← Scores · School hub

4A

St. Paul Central

Minutemen

St. Paul · 4A · Independent · 1,414 students

10-11
W-L
#45
4A rank / 65
L3
Streak
1466.7
Elo
154
PF
133
PA
Last result @ East Ridge L0–17 2026-05-27 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#36 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
32New Prague13-111540.5
33Spring Lake Park14-121496.3
34Alexandria11-101521.0
35Chanhassen12-121509.6
36St. Paul Central10-111466.7
37Bemidji8-91513.7
38Rochester Mayo12-141521.3
39Buffalo11-131499.2
40Duluth East11-131483.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,414 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027