← Scores · School hub

4A

Rochester Mayo

Spartans

Rochester · 4A · Big 9 Conference · 1,588 students

12-14
W-L
#34
4A rank / 65
L2
Streak
1521.3
Elo
186
PF
173
PA
Last result @ New Prague L2–6 2026-05-30 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#38 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34Alexandria11-101521.0
35Chanhassen12-121509.6
36St. Paul Central10-111466.7
37Bemidji8-91513.7
38Rochester Mayo12-141521.3
39Buffalo11-131499.2
40Duluth East11-131483.7
41Prior Lake13-161509.5
42St. Louis Park10-131484.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,588 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027