← Scores · School hub

4A

Chanhassen

Storm

Chanhassen · 4A · Metro West Conference · 1,303 students

12-12
W-L
#37
4A rank / 65
L4
Streak
1509.6
Elo
138
PF
124
PA
Last result vs Eden Prairie L0–1 2026-05-27 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#35 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
31Lakeville North15-121548.7
32New Prague13-111540.5
33Spring Lake Park14-121496.3
34Alexandria11-101521.0
35Chanhassen12-121509.6
36St. Paul Central10-111466.7
37Bemidji8-91513.7
38Rochester Mayo12-141521.3
39Buffalo11-131499.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,303 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027