← Scores · School hub

2A

Moose Lake/Willow River

Rebels

Moose Lake · 2A · First Nations · 167 students

9-19
W-L
#96
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1402.5
Elo
1737
PF
2059
PA
Last result @ Pierz L57–96 2026-03-07 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#99 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
95Hmong Academy10-191307.7
96Albert Lea9-181439.0
97Foley9-181407.8
98St. Agnes9-181349.7
99Moose Lake/Willow River9-191402.5
100LILA9-191353.7
101Pipestone Area8-191416.5
102Red Wing8-191401.4
103Pine Island8-191378.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 167 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027