← Scores · School hub

1A

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Knights

Sleepy Eye · 1A · Southern Minnesota · 78 students

14-13
W-L
#76
1A rank / 161
L4
Streak
1479.6
Elo
1852
PF
1821
PA
Last result vs Cleveland L61–73 2026-03-03 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#65 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
61Hope Academy15-131546.5
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5
63Cromwell13-121533.4
64West Lutheran14-131492.7
65Sleepy Eye St. Mary's14-131479.6
66Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke14-141521.4
67Ada-Borup-West14-141500.9
68Rothsay14-141446.4
69Cleveland13-141479.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 78 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027