← Scores · School hub

1A

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Knights

Sleepy Eye · 1A · Southern Minnesota · 78 students

9-9
W-L
#42
1A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1533.0
Elo
122
PF
99
PA
Last result @ New Ulm Cathedral L1–3 2026-05-30 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#51 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
47East Central13-111520.5
48Cherry14-121539.8
49Canby9-81525.4
50Northern Freeze9-81511.4
51Sleepy Eye St. Mary's9-91533.0
52Border West8-81525.1
53Pine River-Backus10-101516.1
54Fertile-Beltrami8-81513.8
55Mabel-Canton11-121482.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 78 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027