← Scores · School hub

1A

Ashby

Arrows

Ashby · 1A · Little Eight Conference · 77 students

10-17
W-L
#96
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1400.3
Elo
1241
PF
1546
PA
Last result @ Breckenridge L25–77 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#86 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
82Houston11-161459.7
83New Ulm Cathedral11-161421.3
84Upsala11-171443.3
85East Central10-161411.5
86Ashby10-171400.3
87Community of Peace4-71412.4
88Mahnomen/Waubun9-181426.5
89BGMR9-181413.8
90Edgerton9-181393.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 77 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027