← Scores · School hub

1A

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Jaguars

Belgrade · 1A · Camden Conference · 161 students

20-9
W-L
#35
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1601.9
Elo
1778
PF
1480
PA
Last result @ Braham L51–64 2026-03-03 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#28 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
24Lakeview21-81606.4
25MACCRAY20-81682.4
26Metro Schools College Prep9-41583.0
27West Lutheran20-91673.7
28Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa20-91601.9
29Hope Academy17-81617.5
30Minneota19-91632.0
31Park Christian18-91629.3
32Fertile-Bertrami18-91598.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 161 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027