← Scores · School hub

1A

Browerville

Tigers

Browerville · 1A · Prairie Conference · 160 students

2-24
W-L
#136
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1225.7
Elo
987
PF
1486
PA
Last result @ Cass Lake-Bena L50–65 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#131 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6
129LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli2-231238.7
130McGregor2-231214.8
131Browerville2-241225.7
132Bigfork1-221231.3
133Laporte1-251182.7
134Madelia1-261199.1
135Red Rock Central1-261175.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 160 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027