← Scores · School hub

3A

Chisago Lakes

Wildcats

Lindstrom · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 962 students

8-20
W-L
#47
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1354.3
Elo
1275
PF
1512
PA
Last result @ Rock Ridge L45–72 2026-02-28 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#45 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
41Bloomington Kennedy10-171404.1
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4
43Minneapolis Edison9-181394.2
44Kasson-Mantorville8-201406.4
45Chisago Lakes8-201354.3
46Simley7-181328.1
47Detroit Lakes7-191362.2
48Hibbing7-201371.8
49St. Paul Highland Park5-151345.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 962 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027