← Scores · School hub

1A

Wabasha-Kellogg

Falcons

Wabasha · 1A · Three Rivers Conference · 162 students

3-23
W-L
#131
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1253.8
Elo
1069
PF
1549
PA
Last result @ Lewiston-Altura L52–69 2026-02-19 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#126 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
122Ubah Academy1-61394.0
123Verndale3-201245.1
124NCE/UH3-211213.2
125Clearbrook-Gonvick3-221224.1
126Wabasha-Kellogg3-231253.8
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6
129LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli2-231238.7
130McGregor2-231214.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 162 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027