← Scores · School hub

1A

Red Lake County

Mustangs/Rebels

Oklee · 1A · North Star · 87 students

18-9
W-L
#47
1A rank / 144
L4
Streak
1552.8
Elo
1734
PF
1391
PA
Last result @ Kittson County Central L65–89 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#34 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
30Minneota19-91632.0
31Park Christian18-91629.3
32Fertile-Bertrami18-91598.8
33ISM/Chesterton14-71568.2
34Red Lake County18-91552.8
35Lewiston-Altura19-101568.1
36Lake of the Woods17-91559.8
37Cromwell18-101669.5
38Kittson County Central18-101629.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 87 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027