← Scores · School hub

1A

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Bears

Clearbrook · 1A · North Tri-County Conference · 98 students

3-22
W-L
#137
1A rank / 144
L7
Streak
1224.1
Elo
743
PF
1611
PA
Last result @ Win-E-Mac L20–29 2026-02-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#125 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
121Trinity4-231263.8
122Ubah Academy1-61394.0
123Verndale3-201245.1
124NCE/UH3-211213.2
125Clearbrook-Gonvick3-221224.1
126Wabasha-Kellogg3-231253.8
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6
129LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli2-231238.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 98 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027