← Scores · School hub

1A

LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli

Cardinals

LeRoy · 1A · Southeast Conference · 74 students

2-23
W-L
#134
1A rank / 144
L5
Streak
1238.7
Elo
1006
PF
1484
PA
Last result @ Southland L26–64 2026-02-19 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#129 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
125Clearbrook-Gonvick3-221224.1
126Wabasha-Kellogg3-231253.8
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6
129LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli2-231238.7
130McGregor2-231214.8
131Browerville2-241225.7
132Bigfork1-221231.3
133Laporte1-251182.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 74 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027