← Scores · School hub

1A

Breckenridge

Cowboys and Cowgirls

Breckenridge · 1A · Heart O Lakes Conference · 203 students

12-8
W-L
#35
1A rank / 114
W1
Streak
1551.4
Elo
170
PF
122
PA
Last result vs Benson W3–0 2026-06-01 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#37 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
33Lac qui Parle Valley13-81529.0
34New York Mills16-101593.3
35Bagley15-101591.7
36Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa15-101570.3
37Breckenridge12-81551.4
38Silver Bay10-71484.9
39Minneota11-81535.6
40Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12-91539.9
41Barnum12-91517.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 203 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027