← Scores · School hub

1A

Frazee

Hornets

Frazee · 1A · Heart O Lakes Conference · 211 students

10-11
W-L
#58
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1496.8
Elo
135
PF
164
PA
Last result @ Sebeka L3–4 2026-06-01 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#58 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
54Fertile-Beltrami8-81513.8
55Mabel-Canton11-121482.2
56Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11-121472.9
57Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10-111502.7
58Frazee10-111496.8
59Yellow Medicine East10-121504.8
60Hinckley-Finlayson8-101501.0
61Lake of the Woods8-101476.9
62Medford7-91447.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 211 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027