← Scores · School hub

2A

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Rebels

Glyndon · 2A · Heart O Lakes Conference · 409 students

13-9
W-L
#41
2A rank / 114
W1
Streak
1545.5
Elo
149
PF
129
PA
Last result @ Warroad W5–1 2026-06-01 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#38 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34Sibley East13-81537.8
35Dassel-Cokato14-91576.0
36Rochester Lourdes15-101570.4
37St. Charles13-91576.2
38Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13-91545.5
39Warroad10-71510.6
40St. Croix Prep14-101557.5
41Southwest Christian14-101546.3
42Caledonia14-101520.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 409 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027