← Scores · School hub

4A

Wayzata

Trojans

Plymouth · 4A · Lake Conference · 3,533 students

20-9
W-L
#9
4A rank / 65
W4
Streak
1635.7
Elo
188
PF
108
PA
Last result @ Edina W11–1 2026-06-04 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#14 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
10Mounds View20-81613.5
11Andover19-81641.9
12Stillwater19-81618.7
13Owatonna16-71568.2
14Wayzata20-91635.7
15Anoka18-91593.3
16Two Rivers16-81557.9
17Maple Grove17-91604.3
18Cretin-Derham Hall18-101600.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 3,533 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027