← Scores · School hub

1A

Lakeview

Lakers

Cottonwood · 1A · Camden Conference · 201 students

1-13
W-L
#104
1A rank / 114
L9
Streak
1336.7
Elo
32
PF
140
PA
Last result @ Dawson-Boyd L0–13 2026-05-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#105 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
101Renville County West2-131368.4
102Houston2-171312.5
103Cass Lake-Bena1-91368.1
104Kittson County Central1-131361.2
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6
109Littlefork-Big Falls1-151298.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 201 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027