← Scores · School hub

1A

Cass Lake-Bena

Panthers

Cass Lake · 1A · 212 · 183 students

1-9
W-L
#100
1A rank / 114
W1
Streak
1368.1
Elo
31
PF
136
PA
Last result vs Clearbrook-Gonvick W9–5 2026-05-18 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#103 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
99Hancock2-131378.1
100Cook County2-131376.1
101Renville County West2-131368.4
102Houston2-171312.5
103Cass Lake-Bena1-91368.1
104Kittson County Central1-131361.2
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 183 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027