← Scores · School hub

1A

Littlefork-Big Falls

Vikings

Littlefork · 1A · Northern Lakes Conference · 105 students

1-15
W-L
#112
1A rank / 114
L7
Streak
1298.6
Elo
62
PF
214
PA
Last result @ Carlton-Wrenshall L2–6 2026-05-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#109 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
105Lakeview1-131336.7
106Ortonville1-141333.4
107St. John's Prep1-151318.6
108Lake Park-Audubon1-151313.6
109Littlefork-Big Falls1-151298.6
110McGregor1-161312.7
111Red Lake0-71369.8
112Rothsay0-121320.9
113Nicollet0-151294.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 105 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027