← Scores · School hub

3A

St. Francis

Saints

St. Francis · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 1,019 students

11-12
W-L
#38
3A rank / 63
L2
Streak
1474.7
Elo
120
PF
115
PA
Last result vs Annandale L2–3 2026-05-30 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#34 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
30Minneapolis Southwest13-121497.5
31Fergus Falls9-91519.1
32Hibbing11-111491.9
33Hutchinson12-121476.4
34St. Francis11-121474.7
35DeLaSalle11-131478.5
36Rock Ridge10-121469.3
37Chisago Lakes11-141487.2
38Simley9-131478.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,019 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027