← Scores · School hub

3A

Totino-Grace

Eagles

Fridley · 3A · Northwest Suburban Conference · 689 students

19-9
W-L
#6
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1623.1
Elo
139
PF
85
PA
Last result vs Mahtomedi L0–10 2026-06-15 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#11 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
7Orono20-71616.0
8Willmar17-61620.5
9Marshall17-71585.4
10Sartell-St. Stephen17-81584.7
11Totino-Grace19-91623.1
12Delano18-91593.3
13Big Lake16-81568.1
14Northfield15-81555.2
15Grand Rapids16-101590.3

Playoff path

Seed #1 · Class 3A state · champ Mahtomedi

Brackets · Playoff path tool

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 689 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027