← Scores · School hub

2A

Columbia Heights

Hylanders

Columbia Heights · 2A · Tri-Metro Conference · 811 students

9-17
W-L
#97
2A rank / 128
L4
Streak
1391.6
Elo
1452
PF
1736
PA
Last result vs Concordia Academy L72–73 2026-02-26 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#90 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
86Tri-City United10-171420.2
87St. Cloud Cathedral10-171414.9
88Barnesville9-161458.9
89Twin Cities Academy6-111440.2
90Columbia Heights9-171391.6
91La Crescent-Hokah9-181392.3
92Kenyon-Wanamingo9-181389.8
93Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9-181382.3
94St. Paul Humboldt9-181308.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 811 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027