← Scores · School hub

3A

St. Francis

Saints

St. Francis · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 1,019 students

19-9
W-L
#16
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1631.8
Elo
1735
PF
1343
PA
Last result @ Becker L40–75 2026-02-28 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#15 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
11DeLaSalle20-81701.0
12Holy Angels19-81645.4
13Jordan20-91691.2
14Cretin-Derham Hall22-101678.3
15St. Francis19-91631.8
16New Ulm19-91605.1
17Fergus Falls19-91555.4
18Rock Ridge20-111633.8
19Hermantown18-101556.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,019 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027