← Scores · School hub

4A

Minneapolis Washburn

Millers

Minneapolis · 4A · Independent · 1,288 students

8-14
W-L
#48
4A rank / 65
L4
Streak
1449.6
Elo
158
PF
148
PA
Last result @ Hopkins L4–10 2026-05-27 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#49 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
45Eden Prairie10-151477.7
46St. Cloud8-131450.1
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6
48Hopkins10-171442.6
49Minneapolis Washburn8-141449.6
50Forest Lake8-141426.2
51Cambridge-Isanti7-131432.4
52Rochester Century7-151456.0
53Roseville8-181412.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,288 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027