← Scores · School hub

CH
2A

Chisholm

Bluestreaks

Chisholm · 2A · Iron Range Conference · 163 students

12-7
W-L
#38
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1549.5
Elo
160
PF
98
PA
Last result vs International Falls L10–12 2026-05-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#28 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
24Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta12-61614.8
25St. Croix Lutheran12-61558.3
26Pine City13-71533.6
27Blake14-81559.5
28Chisholm12-71549.5
29St. James12-71545.7
30Minnehaha Academy17-101595.4
31Minnewaska Area10-61569.4
32Lake City15-91545.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 163 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027