← Scores · School hub

2A

Rochester Lourdes

Eagles

Rochester · 2A · Hiawatha Valley League · 300 students

15-10
W-L
#29
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1570.4
Elo
148
PF
121
PA
Last result @ Winona Cotter L5–11 2026-06-02 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#36 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
32Lake City15-91545.0
33Eden Valley-Watkins13-81582.7
34Sibley East13-81537.8
35Dassel-Cokato14-91576.0
36Rochester Lourdes15-101570.4
37St. Charles13-91576.2
38Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13-91545.5
39Warroad10-71510.6
40St. Croix Prep14-101557.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 300 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027