← Scores · School hub

2A

Menahga

Braves

Menahga · 2A · Northern Pines · 242 students

10-10
W-L
#52
2A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1512.7
Elo
144
PF
122
PA
Last result vs Ottertail Central L0–7 2026-05-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#56 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
52Zumbrota-Mazeppa11-101531.9
53Foley13-131554.0
54Ottertail Central12-121533.7
55Redwood Valley10-101514.3
56Menahga10-101512.7
57Maple River10-101495.3
58Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8-91506.0
59Wadena-Deer Creek10-121502.8
60Rushford-Peterson10-121462.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 242 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027