← Scores · School hub

1A

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Fighting Saints

Kerkhoven · 1A · Camden Conference · 209 students

11-12
W-L
#64
1A rank / 114
L2
Streak
1472.9
Elo
113
PF
154
PA
Last result @ Parkers Prairie L0–9 2026-05-28 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#56 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
52Border West8-81525.1
53Pine River-Backus10-101516.1
54Fertile-Beltrami8-81513.8
55Mabel-Canton11-121482.2
56Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11-121472.9
57Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10-111502.7
58Frazee10-111496.8
59Yellow Medicine East10-121504.8
60Hinckley-Finlayson8-101501.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 209 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027