← Scores · School hub

2A

Chatfield

Gophers

Chatfield · 2A · Three Rivers Conference · 259 students

8-11
W-L
#66
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1473.9
Elo
102
PF
162
PA
Last result @ Caledonia L0–7 2026-05-20 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#65 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
61Belle Plaine9-111478.0
62Plainview-Elgin-Millville9-111476.1
63Crookston6-81471.9
64Brooklyn Center6-81428.1
65Chatfield8-111473.9
66Mora8-111470.2
67Crosby-Ironton8-111449.4
68Holy Family10-141492.0
69Roseau7-101464.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 259 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027