← Scores · School hub

1A

LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli

Cardinals

LeRoy · 1A · Southeast Conference · 74 students

6-22
W-L
#146
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1265.7
Elo
1414
PF
2007
PA
Last result @ Southland L40–91 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#130 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
126Ashby6-211295.3
127Chisholm6-211269.5
128ISM/Chesterton5-181303.2
129North Lakes6-221272.5
130LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli6-221265.7
131Trinity6-231325.6
132Venture Academy1-41442.9
133Floodwood5-201270.0
134Cedar Mountain5-211310.2

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 74 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027