← Scores · School hub

1A

Lewiston-Altura

Cardinals

Lewiston · 1A · Three Rivers Conference · 196 students

19-10
W-L
#43
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1568.1
Elo
1818
PF
1707
PA
Last result @ NRHEG L47–79 2026-02-28 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#35 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
31Park Christian18-91629.3
32Fertile-Bertrami18-91598.8
33ISM/Chesterton14-71568.2
34Red Lake County18-91552.8
35Lewiston-Altura19-101568.1
36Lake of the Woods17-91559.8
37Cromwell18-101669.5
38Kittson County Central18-101629.1
39Adrian/Ellsworth18-101612.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 196 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027