← Scores · School hub

4A

Hopkins

Royals

Minnetonka · 4A · Lake Conference · 1,712 students

10-17
W-L
#51
4A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1442.6
Elo
111
PF
182
PA
Last result @ Wayzata L0–4 2026-05-30 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#48 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
44Apple Valley11-151522.9
45Eden Prairie10-151477.7
46St. Cloud8-131450.1
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6
48Hopkins10-171442.6
49Minneapolis Washburn8-141449.6
50Forest Lake8-141426.2
51Cambridge-Isanti7-131432.4
52Rochester Century7-151456.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,712 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027