← Scores · School hub

1A

Grand Meadow

Superlarks

Grand Meadow · 1A · Southeast Conference · 126 students

3-24
W-L
#132
1A rank / 144
L3
Streak
1253.6
Elo
1200
PF
1665
PA
Last result @ Spring Grove L44–64 2026-02-19 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#128 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
124NCE/UH3-211213.2
125Clearbrook-Gonvick3-221224.1
126Wabasha-Kellogg3-231253.8
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6
129LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli2-231238.7
130McGregor2-231214.8
131Browerville2-241225.7
132Bigfork1-221231.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 126 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027