← Scores · School hub

2A

Foley

Falcons

Foley · 2A · Granite Ridge Conference · 533 students

13-13
W-L
#36
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1554.0
Elo
137
PF
131
PA
Last result @ St. Cloud Cathedral L1–2 2026-06-04 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#53 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
49Red Wing12-101492.7
50Tri-City United13-111539.7
51La Crescent-Hokah10-91492.3
52Zumbrota-Mazeppa11-101531.9
53Foley13-131554.0
54Ottertail Central12-121533.7
55Redwood Valley10-101514.3
56Menahga10-101512.7
57Maple River10-101495.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 533 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027